Shopping Cart

Filter Products

Image Chat

View

-9.6%
Fry Pan (IFP 2442)
01

990.001095.00

Fry Pan (IFP 2442)

990.00 1095.00

-6%
Pressure Cooker 3 Ltr (INSTAR IB3N)
01

1499.001595.00

-14%
Kadai Pan (IKP 2465)
01

1299.001510.00

Kadai Pan (IKP 2465)

1299.00 1510.00

-7.6%
Glassware (Clair 7PC)
01

1090.001180.00

Glassware (Clair 7PC)

1090.00 1180.00

-35%
INDUCTION COOKER (OMEGA H4 BL200)
01

3900.005999.00

Aluminium Tawa Pan (ITP 2820)
01

1890.001990.00

Royal Big Apachetty 2450(RAC2450)
01

990.001050.00

-23.6%
Pressure Cooker 7 Ltr (ECO 7)
01

2390.003130.00

-25.6%
CARVE 750W BAJAJ NINJA SERIES
01

4900.006590.00

-31.3%
-3.3%
-10.7%
Appachatty (IAC 2030)
01

799.00895.00

Appachatty (IAC 2030)

799.00 895.00

Biryani Pot 8 Ltr (ISP 3012)
01

2999.004490.00

-44.9%
Biryani Pot 6 Ltr (ISP 2810)
01

2200.003990.00

-32.7%
Electric Kettle (STEAMER 1001C)
01

1225.001820.00

-27%
Impex paniyarakkal 9 pits
01

945.001295.00

-18.3%
Milk Pan 18 cm (IMP 1875)
01

895.001095.00

-33.8%
Pathiri Tawa Round (IPT 36 HV)
01

1745.002635.00

Idli Cooker (IIC SS 45)
01

1700.002090.00

Idli Cooker (IIC SS 45)

1700.00 2090.00

-46.5%
Impex Mixer Grinder Q600
01

2600.004860.00

Impex Mixer Grinder Q600

2600.00 4860.00

-9.6%
Fry Pan (IFP 2442)

Brand : Impex Special features :Non Stick Colour : Maroon Capacity : 1 Liters Compatible devices :Smooth Surface Induction, Gas Product care instructions : Dishwasher Safe Handle material : Bakelite Item weight : 1 Kilograms

-3.6%
IMPEX Royal Granite Tawa pan 28 cm IB (RTP28B)

Material : Aluminium Colour : Grey Brand : Impex Size : 28 cm Is Dishwasher Safe : Yes

-6%
Pressure Cooker 3 Ltr (INSTAR IB3N)

Sales Package : Pressure cooker Capacity : 3 litre Model Name : Instar IB3 Model Number : Pressure Cooker 3 Ltr(INSTAR IB3) Dishwasher Safe : Yes Height : 1.9 inch Other Body and Design Features : GRS, Safety valve Net Quantity : 1

-14%
Kadai Pan (IKP 2465)

Brand : Impex Material : Aluminium distinctive feature : With Lid, Induction Stovetop Compatible, Lid Included Colour : Meron Capacity : 1.5 litres Compatible Devices : Gas Product Care Instructions : dishwasher safe Handle Material : Stainless Steel Item Weight : 454 grams is it oven safe : no

-7.6%
Glassware (Clair 7PC)

Brand : IMPEX Model name : Clair Material : Glass Type : Glass Sets/Water Sets

-35%
INDUCTION COOKER (OMEGA H4 BL200)

Brand : IMPEX model_name : Omega H4 Model : Omega H4 Type : Induction Cooktop Color : Black Features: Cooking is love mode visible, when you enjoying its captivating feel. Impex introducing a bunch of appliances for your kitchen. Appliances delivers by us, inspired by life. Except we don’t just want you to look at them, we want you to feel them. Because food always makes everything better and just in case you needed reminding. Making food become easement when you use right kitchen appliances, because every food tells a story!

-23.6%
SS Non-Stick Kadhai Pan 24 cm Shine (SKP 24)

Brand : Impex Capacity (L) : 3 L Induction Bottom : Yes Material : Aluminium and Stainless steel Lid Included Yes Non-stick : Yes Diameter (cm) : 24 cm Dishwasher Safe : Yes Handle Features : Chrome Plated Direct Rivetting Other Features : Stainless steel outside, stick free inside Key Features : 5 layer granite Coating, 10x Tougher than standard nonstick coatings Domestic Warranty : 1 Year Sales Package : 1 Kadai Pan, 1 Glass Lid

Aluminium Tawa Pan (ITP 2820)

Brand : Impex Material: Aluminum Special Feature : Dishwasher Safe Colour : Red Capacity : 1 Kilograms Compatible Devices : Smooth Surface Induction, Gas About this item Impex Introducing Ceramic Nonstick Cookwares. Appliances delivers by us, inspired by life. 1 Year Impex India Warranty.

Royal Big Apachetty 2450(RAC2450)

Brand : Impex Material: Aluminium Color: Grey Capacity: 0.45 Litres Pan Type: Appachatti Induction Bottom: No Non-stick: Yes Diameter: 24 cm Dishwasher Safe: Yes Base Thickness: 2.4 mm Weight: 594 grams

-23.6%
Pressure Cooker 7 Ltr (ECO 7)

Brand Impex Capacity 7 liters Material Aluminium Colour Silver Superior Virgin Aluminium High Thermal Heating Capacity Quality Pressure Regulator Extra Safe Gasket Release Vent System Lead-Free Safety Valve Quick Heating Induction Base Heat Proof Bakelite Handle Leak-Free Outer Lid Food Grade Rubber Gasket Strong Anti-Bulging Bottom Multiple Cooktop Compatible 5 Year Warranty

-25.6%
CARVE 750W BAJAJ NINJA SERIES

Brand : Bajaj Sales Package : 1 Power Required : 240 Revolutions : 20000 Auto Switch Off : Yes Locking System : Yes Material : ABS Body Juicer Type : Centrifugal Juicer Non-slip Feet : Yes Seed Collector : Yes Dry Grinding : Yes Blending : Yes Grating : Yes Mincing : Yes Chutney Grinding : Yes Grinding Jar Capacity : 1 L Liquidizing Jar Capacity : 1.5 L Chutney Jar Capacity : 0.4 L Juice Extractor Jar Capacity : 0 Specifications Powerful 750W Titan Motor DuraCut Blades with Lifetime warranty 2 Years Product & 5 Years motor warranty 2-in-1 function blade in dry jar 3 Stainless Steel Jars Jar Capacities: Liquidising Jar - 1.5L Dry Grinding Jar - 1.0L Chutney Jar - 0.4L

-43.1%
ENVY 4 Piece Nonstick Cookware set (NV 444)R

Brand : Impex Material: Aluminium Color: Grey Capacity: Tawa: 0.7L, 24 cm diameter Frypan: 1.6L, 24 cm diameter Kadai: 2.5L, 24 cm diameter Pan Type: Nonstick Induction Bottom: Yes Non-stick: Yes Dishwasher Safe: Yes Domestic Warranty: 1 Year

-31.3%
Nonstick Cookware Twin Pack (TF 2424)

Brand Impex Color Maroon Material Aluminium Size Medium Type of Cookware Fry Pan and Tawa Pan Superior Aluminium Body Heat Resistant Exterior Paint Bakelite Handle Induction Base Superb Nonstick Performance Resilient Thickness 1 Year Warranty

-3.3%
IMPEX Rhythm Wok pan 24 cm IB (IWP24)

Brand : Impex Material : Aluminium Special Feature : Induction Stove, Electric Stovetop Compatible Colour : Maroon Metallic Capacity : 1 Kilograms Compatible Devices : Smooth Surface Induction, Gas, Electric Coil Product Care Instructions : Dishwasher Safe Item Weight : 1 Kilograms Is Oven Safe : No Model Name : IWP24

-10.7%
Appachatty (IAC 2030)

Brand : Impex Material : Aluminium Color : Maroon Has Nonstick Coating : Yes

-3.6%
IMPEX Royal Granite Tawa pan 28 cm IB (RTP28G)

Brand : Impex Material : Aluminium Colour : Grey Product Care Instructions : Dishwasher Safe Number of Pieces : 1 Model Name : RTP28B 5-Layer Granite Coating for Oil-free and healthful cooking PFOA-Free Cookware : No harmful chemical coating, making it chemical-free and safe to use Easy to clean and dishwasher friendly cookware Adaptable : Better heat control; suitable for many types of stoves Warranty: 1 Year

Biryani Pot 8 Ltr (ISP 3012)

Brand : Impex Material: Aluminium Finish Type: Non-Stick Colour : Maroon Capacity : 8 litres Diameter : 30 cm

-44.9%
Biryani Pot 6 Ltr (ISP 2810)

Brand : Impex Material : Aluminium Finish Type : Non-Stick Colour : Maroon Capacity : 6 litres Item Weight : 2.3 Kilograms Coating Description : Non Stick Is Oven Safe : Yes Manufacturer : Impex, 1800-425-9444 Size : 6 Litre Multiple Cooktop Compatible Residue-Free Cooking Acid & Alkali Resistant Dishwasher Safe 1 Year Warranty

-32.7%
Electric Kettle (STEAMER 1001C)

Brand : Impex Capacity : 1 liter Material : Stainless Steel Colour : Silver Wattage : 1000 Watts

-27%
Impex paniyarakkal 9 pits

Brand : Impex Material : Aluminum Meterial Distinctive feature : dishwasher safe Colour : Red Capacity : 1 Kilogram Compatible Devices : gas, smooth surface induction Product Care Instructions : Hand wash only Handle Material : Ceramic Item Weight : 1 Kilogram Number of Pieces : 1

-18.3%
Milk Pan 18 cm (IMP 1875)

Brand : IMPEX Color :Red Material :Non Stick Size :18 cm Usage/Application :Home and Kitchen

-33.8%
Pathiri Tawa Round (IPT 36 HV)

Brand Impex Color Black Superior Quality Aluminium Boady 3 Layer Cookware Premium Quality Superb Nonstick Performance Resilient Thickness

Idli Cooker (IIC SS 45)

Brand : Impex Model Name : Idli Cooker (IIC 45) Number of Plates : 4 Color : Silver Type :Induction Material : Stainless Steel Number of Cavities : 4 Net Quantity : 1

-28.4%
HA Dripless Pressure cooker 2.5 L (HA 3 SMART)

Sales Package 1 pressure cooker, warranty card Capacity 2.5 litre Model Name Impex Hard anodized Dripless Aluminium Pressure cooker HA smart D3 Model Number HA Smart D3 Dishwasher Safe Yes Height 180 mm Weight 1.153 kg Other Body and Design Features metalic safety plug, contolled gasket released system, sturdy and durable handles Net Quantity 1

-46.5%
Impex Mixer Grinder Q600

Mini-Home Appliances. Impex Mixer GrinderQ600 1.Strong ABS Body. 2.Multi Purpose& interchangeable bladers. 3.High Stable design 4.Food grade SS blades 5.Powerful 600W Hybird motor 6.Glass filled nylon jar base with brass insert for heat resistance. 1..ISI Certification 2.Better grinding perfomance